Saturday, February 24, 2018

EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Trophy, Men, 2014

EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Trophy, Men, 2014

Minsk | Fri 14th Feb - Sun 16th Feb 2014
Pool A: S.V. Kampong (NED)/Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club (SCO)/HANK Mladost (CRO)/Sorbymagle Hockey Club (DEN)

Pool B: HC Rotweirr Wettingen (SUI)/SV Arminen (AUT)/HC Minsk (BLR)/CUS Bologna (ITA)

Results

Friday 14th February 2014

10:30

A

S.V. Kampong

  -

HAHK Mladost

       

11:40

A

Grove Menzieshill HC

-

Soerbymagle HK

       

12:50

B

SV Arminen

-  

CUS Bologna

       

14:00

B

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

-  

HC Minsk

       

15:30

A

HAHK Mladost

-

Soerbymagle HK

       

16:40

A

Grove Menzieshill HC

-  

S.V. Kampong

       

17:50

B

SV Arminen

-

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

       

19:00

B

HC Minsk

  -  

CUS Bologna

       

Saturday 15th February 2014

09:30

A

S.V. Kampong

  -

Soerbymagle HK

       

10:40

A

HAHK Mladost

-

Grove Menzieshill HC

       

11:50

B

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

   -  

CUS Bologna

       

13:00

B

HC Minsk

  -

SV Arminen

       

16:00

D

4A

  -  

4B

       

17:10

D

3A

  -  

3B

       

18:20

C

2A

  -  

2B

       

19:30

C

1A

  -  

1B

       

Sunday 16th February 2014

10:30

D

4A

  -  

3B

       

11:40

D

3A

  -  

4B

       

13:00

C

2A

  -  

1B

       

14:10

C

1A

  -  

2B

       

Rankings

Pool A

Team

Pl  

W  

D   

L   

GF  

GA  

GD  

Pts

Soerbymagle HK

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Grove Menzieshill HC    

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

HAHK Mladost

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

S.V. Kampong

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pool B

Team

Pl  

W  

D  

L   

GF 

GA  

GD 

Pts

HC Minsk

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

HC Rotweiss Wettingen    

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CUS Bologna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SV Arminen

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Note: Match Schedule updated 28 May 2013.
The Match Schedule is subject to amendment at the discretion of EHF or the Tournament Director

large2.png
PH seniori 2017./2018.
1. Zelina 7/6/0/1 18
2. Trešnjevka 7/5/0/2 15

3.

Mladost 7/4/1/2  13
4. Concordia 1906 7/4/1/2  13
5. Marathon 7/3/1/3  10 
6. Zrinjevac 7/3/0/4 9
7. Mladost 2 7/0/2/5  2
8. Jedinstvo 7/0/1/6 1

 

PH seniorke 2017./2018.
1. Mladost 6/6/0/0 18
2. Zrinjevac 6/3/1/2 10
3. Zelina 5/1/1/3 4
4. Trešnjevka 5/0/0/5
       
       
       

 

 

Login

Contact

Email: mladost@hahk-mladost.hr
Office adress: Teslina 10/3
Zagreb, 10000
Tel: 01/48 28 458
Tel/Fax: 01/ 48 28 459
Pitch adress: Jarunska 5
Zagreb, 10000

Korisni linkovi

Sponzori

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4