Tuesday, October 24, 2017

2018 EuroHockey Club Championships, Women and Men

The EuroHockey Club Trophy and Challenge (Men) & Club Champions Cup, Trophy and Challenge (Women) tournaments in 2018 will take place as follows (Hosts are highlighted in bold):

 

MEN

 

EuroHockey Club Trophy, Men – Vienna (AUS) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1 KS AZS AWF Poznan (POL)   2 HC Bra (ITA)
4 Grange HC (SCO)   3 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)
5 HC Minsk (BLR)   6 WAC (AUT)
8 SC Storitel Brest (BLR)   7 HC OKS-SHVSM Vinnitsa (UKR)

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Men – Geneva (SUI) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1 ASD SH Paolo Bonomi (ITA)   2 SK Slavia Prague (CZE)
4 AD Lousada (POR)   3 TJ Plzen Litice (CZE)
5 HAHK Mladost (CRO)   6 Slagelse Hockeyklub (DEN)
8 Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas (POR)   7 Servette HC Geneva (SUI)

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Men – ? – 17-20 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1     2  
4     3  
5     6  
8     7  

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Men – – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1     2  
4     3  
5     6  
8     7  

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge IV, Men – – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1     2  
4     3  
5     6  
8     7  

 

 

WOMEN

 

EuroHockey Club Champions Cup, Women – London (ENG) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1     2  
4     3  
5     6  
8     7  

 

EuroHockey Club Trophy, Women – Dublin (IRL) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1 Holcombe HC (ENG)   2 CSP Krylatskoye (RUS)
4 GHC Ritm Grodno (BLR)   3 Junior FC (ESP)
5 MSC Sumchanka (UKR)   6 Monkstown HC (IRL)
8 SK Slavia Prague (CZE)   7 Lille MHC (FRA)

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge I, Women – Edinburgh (SCO) – 18-21 May 2017

  Pool A     Pool B
1 Edinburgh University HC (SCO)   2 CUS Pisa (ITA)
4 Swansea City (WAL)   3 Ginta Strekte Uni HC (LTU)
5 HC Metrostroy (RUS)   6 Braxgata HC (BEL)
8 HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI)   7 Clydesdale Western HC (SCO)

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge II, Women – Ghent (BEL) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1 Gantoise HC (BEL)   2 SV Arminen (AUT)
4 Black Boys HC Geneva (SUI)   3 Douai HC (FRA)
5 HC 1972 Rakovnik (CZE)   6 AZS Politechnika  Poznanska (POL)
8 SG Amsicora ASD (ITA)   7 Zuvedra Tauras (LTU)

 

EuroHockey Club Challenge III, Women – Vienna (AUT) – 18-21 May 2018

  Pool A     Pool B
1 Navax AHTC Wien (AUT)   2 Cardiff University Ladies HC (WAL)
4 HAHK Mladost (CRO)   3 Copenhagen HC (DEN)
5 Nacka LHK (SWE)   6 Grupo Desportivo do Viso (POR)
8 Gaziantep Polisgücü SK (TUR)   7 HC Zelina (CRO)
large2.png
PH seniori 2017./2018.
1. Trešnjevka 5/4/0/1 12
2. Zelina 5/4/0/1 12

3.

Concordia 1906 5/3/1/1  10
4. Marathon 5/2/1/2  7
5. Mladost 5/2/1/2 
6. Zrinjevac 5/2/0/3
7. Mladost 2 5/0/2/3  2
8. Jedinstvo 5/0/1/4 1

 

PH seniorke 2017./2018.
1. Mladost 4/4/0/0 12
2. Zrinjevac 4/3/0/1 9
3. Zelina 4/1/0/3 3
4. Trešnjevka 4/0/0/4
       
       
       

 

 

Login

Contact

Email: mladost@hahk-mladost.hr
Office adress: Teslina 10/3
Zagreb, 10000
Tel: 01/48 28 458
Tel/Fax: 01/ 48 28 459
Pitch adress: Jarunska 5
Zagreb, 10000

Korisni linkovi

Sponzori

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4